ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16128375

nr 1612 8375

OIL PAINTING

Sándor Halász-Szabó. Signed, dated -63, landscape with lake. Oil on canvas, 60x99 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x106,

Sándor Halász-Szabó. Signerad, daterad -63, sjölandskap. Olja på duk, 60x99 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x106 cm

700

SEK 300

Monday April 15 2024
at 18:40:31

14/4 08:26:20 1      Vinnande bud