ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16128375
nr 1612 8375
OIL PAINTING
Sándor Halász-Szabó. Signed, dated -63, landscape with lake. Oil on canvas, 60x99 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x106,
Sándor Halász-Szabó. Signerad, daterad -63, sjölandskap. Olja på duk, 60x99 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x106 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday April 15 2024
at 18:40:31
14/4 08:26:20